Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MOOR PARK LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 7AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+23.4%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,950
+94.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+1.3%
Sold on 29 January 2000
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 7AX
← Back to All Properties