Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THE WILLOWS, 63, HIGH ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+24.6%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000
+34.4%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+220.6%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 13 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4JE
← Back to All Properties