35, LAMPREY ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 1UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+37.1%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,950-92.2%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
-£2,328,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,525,715
Sold on 3 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1