16, WILMOTT HOUSE, ASHVILLE WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000-9.8%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+13.4%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 27 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1