8, NOVELLO DRIVE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8UR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+22.2%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,000
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1