Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, DEVONSHIRE STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 2NH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+47.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£57,500
+51.3%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,000
-24.0%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+35.3%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+9.0%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,900
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 2NH
← Back to All Properties