75, WESTFIELDS, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE32 1SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£115,000+35.3%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+75.3%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 20 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1