99A, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+117.4%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+161.0%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,250+60.2%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1