23, SALISBURY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.7%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+186.7%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995+18.1%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+13.4%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1