Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 39, ST HILDAS AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,950
+28.6%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
+24.4%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+16.5%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+96.8%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3RG
← Back to All Properties