Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MURRAY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+23.4%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-3.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4GS
← Back to All Properties