Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 409, ROSSETTI PLACE, 2, LOWER BYROM STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+4.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4AN
← Back to All Properties