Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, CROFTON HALL, 102, NORTH SUDLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£67,488 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+26.7%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,488 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,512
+21.1%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,012 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 23 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6BT
← Back to All Properties