48, TARRAGON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£122,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+66.7%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Detached
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 4 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1