Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, ALMA ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+10.3%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+25.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 17 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0DH
← Back to All Properties