Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, UPPER HIBBERT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+46.3%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+55.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7HQ
← Back to All Properties