Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+97.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 5 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7TX
← Back to All Properties