154, MANCHESTER ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 2EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2650.0%
Price Change
+£318,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£330,000+2650.0%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Other
+£318,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000-20.0%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Other
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 22 February 2001
Other
Sale #1