Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, TOLLGATE LANE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+14.3%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+24.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+141.2%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6DF
← Back to All Properties