Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GORSE WALK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+11.3%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+49.3%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+59.1%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7UN
← Back to All Properties