11, RAKE BANK, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 8UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000-8.2%
Sold on 17 January 2017
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+195.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£56,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,750+30.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1