150, HALLAM STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 4HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+61.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+213.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+48.2%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1