Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PRIORY WHARF, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 5LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+48.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+27.6%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
-6.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 5LB
← Back to All Properties