Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HIGH STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£154,950
+15.2%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500
+5.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,995
+74.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£54,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+25.6%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XR
← Back to All Properties