Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PORLOCK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+44.0%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+16.5%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+58.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+61.3%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6BS
← Back to All Properties