Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+3.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+66.0%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+48.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750
+2.1%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RQ
← Back to All Properties