Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 69, CROSSBROOK STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,000
+3.9%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000
+181.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 8LU
← Back to All Properties