Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TASKER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+34.4%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+26.7%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1UZ
← Back to All Properties