Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DEAS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-8.6%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Terraced
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3PE
← Back to All Properties