Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WINDSOR HOUSE, 33, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+21.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+179.9%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties