Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GRANNY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+150.0%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+32.3%
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7SN
← Back to All Properties