23, BEATTY GARDENS, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+45.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+181.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1