37, PLAINS LANE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 9HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+28.5%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+15.6%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1