Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MEETING HOUSE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+3.1%
Sold on 26 January 2012
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HY
← Back to All Properties