Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WITHERFORD CROFT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+2.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+200.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1TU
← Back to All Properties