Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 74, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£9,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+5.9%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,100
Sold on 7 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7ED
← Back to All Properties