33, RAMSBURY DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 7RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£925,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£592,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£925,000+177.8%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£592,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,000+9.9%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1