Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NORTHLEIGH GROVE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+44.2%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+132.6%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9QU
← Back to All Properties