Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST VALENTINES WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+93.9%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2NG
← Back to All Properties