Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, EASTGATE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+54.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+9.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8HJ
← Back to All Properties