Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ELIZABETH PLACE, 53, MORE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£462,500
-18.1%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£478,000
Sold on 25 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8AP
← Back to All Properties