Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+41.6%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 7 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AU
← Back to All Properties