Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, WHITEBANK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£79,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£219,500
+56.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£79,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3JJ
← Back to All Properties