110, OLDFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8FW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-64.5%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000-64.5%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+92.5%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+43.8%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1