FLAT 6, LAMORNA COURT, 32, DE CHAM ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,100
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£41,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,100+43.3%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+363.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,500+13.9%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000-16.3%
Sold on 11 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1