Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+45.5%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£232,000
-7.2%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+83.8%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+17.2%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+39.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties