Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, HAMILTON COURT, 165, NORTHFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+4.7%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
-26.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1DU
← Back to All Properties