Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25B, DESBOROUGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-8.3%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+28.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+112.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5NY
← Back to All Properties