Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SWAN LANE, ASHFORD, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN25 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+48.4%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+166.7%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 6HB
← Back to All Properties