27, ANN STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 3PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.4%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000+149.4%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+84.6%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
+£20,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,100
Sold on 9 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1